The Paradise of Republika Sl

The Paradise of Republika Slovenija

Republika Slovenija

Region: Texas         Republika Slovenija Economic Stats           Republika Slovenija Mobile Stats         Calculation Explained

Republika Slovenija Domestic Statistics

Government Category: Paradise
Government Priority: Administration
Economic Rating: Very Strong
Civil Rights Rating: Few
Political Freedoms: Good
Income Tax Rate: 54%
Consumer Confidence Rate: 97%
Worker Enthusiasm Rate: 100%
Major Industry: Tourism
National Animal: Zlatorog

Republika Slovenija Demographics

Total Population: 31,130,000,000
Criminals: 2,933,853,493
Elderly, Disabled, & Retirees: 4,068,560,293
Military & Reserves: ? 2,287,039,973
Students and Youth: 5,485,106,000
Unemployed but Able: 4,524,949,515
Working Class: 11,830,490,726

Republika Slovenija Government Budget Details

Government Budget: $288,486,664,538,255.56
Government Expenditures: $276,947,197,956,725.34
Goverment Waste: $11,539,466,581,530.22
Goverment Efficiency: 96%

Republika Slovenija Government Spending Breakdown:

Administration: $74,775,743,448,315.84 27%
Social Welfare: $13,847,359,897,836.27 5%
Healthcare: $19,386,303,856,970.78 7%
Education: $16,616,831,877,403.52 6%
Religion & Spirituality: $0.00 0%
Defense: $74,775,743,448,315.84 27%
Law & Order: $38,772,607,713,941.55 14%
Commerce: $8,308,415,938,701.76 3%
Public Transport: $5,538,943,959,134.51 2%
The Environment: $13,847,359,897,836.27 5%
Social Equality: $13,847,359,897,836.27 5%
        Compare Republika Slovenija to another nation:

Republika Slovenija White Market Statistics ?

Gross Domestic Product: $224,263,000,000,000.00
GDP Per Capita: $7,204.08
Average Salary Per Employee: $11,951.98
Unemployment Rate: 19.02%
Consumption: $208,811,470,429,880.34
Exports: $58,942,153,293,824.00
Imports: $62,600,729,591,808.00
Trade Net: -3,658,576,297,984.00

Republika Slovenija Grey and Black Market Statistics ?
Evasion, Black Market, Barter & Crime

Black & Grey Markets Combined: $764,487,787,021,668.62
Avg Annual Criminal's Income / Savings: ? $24,398.37
Recovered Product + Fines & Fees: $80,271,217,637,275.22

Black Market & Grey Market Statistics:

Guns & Weapons: $52,650,465,014,129.07
Drugs and Pharmaceuticals: $19,500,172,227,455.21
Extortion & Blackmail: $58,500,516,682,365.62
Counterfeit Goods: $59,475,525,293,738.38
Trafficking & Intl Sales: $8,775,077,502,354.84
Theft & Disappearance: $23,400,206,672,946.25
Counterfeit Currency & Instruments : $106,275,938,639,630.91
Illegal Mining, Logging, and Hunting : $11,700,103,336,473.12
Basic Necessitites : $20,475,180,838,827.97
School Loan Fraud : $16,575,146,393,336.93
Tax Evasion + Barter Trade : $328,729,748,419,317.50

Republika Slovenija Total Market Statistics ?

National Currency: Euro
Exchange Rates: 1 Euro = $0.52
  $1 = 1.93 Euros
  Regional Exchange Rates
Gross Domestic Product: $224,263,000,000,000.00 - 23%
Black & Grey Markets Combined: $764,487,787,021,668.62 - 77%
Real Total Economy: $988,750,787,021,668.62          

Texas Economic Statistics & Links

Gross Regional Product: $45,484,923,435,352,064
Region Wide Imports: $5,906,047,646,564,352
Largest Regional GDP: NewTexas
Largest Regional Importer: NewTexas
Regional Search Functions: All Texas Nations.
Regional Nations by GDP | Regional Trading Leaders
Regional Exchange Rates | WA Members
Economic Conditions for
Nation States
The Game


NS Economy V2.69f courtesy of TBone Steak
Game Based on:
Jennifer Government
Novel By: Max Barry
BOOK OUT NOW!
New Book, Out Now!


Educators:
Add Nationstates To Your Class Curriculum

Like our Calculator?
A. Tell your friends for us...
B. Post in the Forum...
C. Write a Dispatch

Nation States: Republika Slovenija Enonomy, Demographics, Delegate, Markets, and Money Calculator

NSEconomy 3.69 © 2004 - 2026
Written by: Tbone Steak
Special Thanks and Code Contributions: Commerce Heights & Sunset
635,411,488 uses since September 1, 2011. First 10G in 30 days. Thank you testers.
Updated daily @ GMT 1000! Nein Data. Sie müssen warten, 15 Minuten. If you catch any other error; please submit a bug report via telegram here.
Interested in your tweak becoming part of the system? TG Tbone Steak.
Anything else? I don't know. Ask!

Republika Slovenija NS Economy Statistics.
Nation States Economy Calculator v3.69

Economic Calculations Courtesy of:
TBone Steak
NS Economy economic statistics courtesy of TBone Steak

Educators:
Add Nationstates To Your Class Curriculum